Predictions

Bet Types

Leagues

Teams

Accumulator Tips Bet of the Day Articles Favorites Leaderboard

English

Settings

Odds Format
Example: 2.50
Timezone
Join us on Telegram
Morocco
Botola Pro
Round 7

Hassania Agadir vs Renaissance Berkane Prediction & Betting Tips

Stade Adrar, Agadir

Expert Analysis

Expert analysis is being prepared

Our expert is currently reviewing the latest stats, form and odds for this match. The full analysis will be available shortly.

Key Statistics

6
5 Draws
9
1.8 Avg Goals
35% BTTS
30% Over 2.5
14 Jun 2026 Hassania Agadir 1-0 Renaissance Berkane
4 Mar 2026 Renaissance Berkane 2-1 Hassania Agadir
13 Apr 2025 Hassania Agadir 2-0 Renaissance Berkane
23 Nov 2024 Renaissance Berkane 2-1 Hassania Agadir
10 Mar 2024 Hassania Agadir 0-2 Renaissance Berkane
View all H2H matches

Frequently Asked Questions

When and where is Hassania Agadir vs Renaissance Berkane played?
Hassania Agadir vs Renaissance Berkane takes place on 6 Nov 2026 at Stade Adrar.

Additional Information

# Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts Form
1 Kawkab Marrakech 4 3 0 1 6 4 +2 9
2 CODM Meknès 4 2 1 1 7 3 +4 7
3 Hassania Agadir 4 2 1 1 11 8 +3 7
4 Ittihad Tanger 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2 7
5 Maghreb Fès 4 2 1 1 5 4 +1 7
6 UTS Rabat 4 2 1 1 3 2 +1 7
7 Difaa EL Jadida 4 2 0 2 11 11 0 6
8 Raja Casablanca 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1 5
9 Wydad AC 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
10 FAR Rabat 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
11 Amal Tiznit 4 1 1 2 5 9 -4 4
12 Renaissance Berkane 3 0 3 0 2 2 0 3
13 Widad Témara 4 1 0 3 3 4 -1 3
14 Moghreb Tetouan 4 0 3 1 2 5 -3 3
15 FUS Rabat 4 0 2 2 2 4 -2 2
16 CR Khemis Zemamra 4 0 1 3 5 10 -5 1
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Relegation

Detailed Form & Recent Matches

Hassania Agadir
DWLWD
10Played
3Wins
4Draws
3Losses
Points/Game1.3
Win %30%
Goals/Game2.9
Scored Avg1.5
Conceded Avg1.4
BTTS70%
Clean Sheets20%
Failed to Score20%

Recent Matches

12 OctDvs FAR Rabat2-2
8 OctWat CR Khemis Zemamra5-2
3 OctLvs Maghreb Fès1-2
27 SepWat Kawkab Marrakech3-2
5 JulDvs Kawkab Marrakech1-1
Renaissance Berkane
DDDWW
10Played
3Wins
5Draws
2Losses
Points/Game1.4
Win %30%
Goals/Game2.1
Scored Avg1.2
Conceded Avg0.9
BTTS50%
Clean Sheets40%
Failed to Score40%

Recent Matches

13 OctDvs CR Khemis Zemamra2-2
8 OctDat UTS Rabat0-0
27 SepDat Moghreb Tetouan0-0
5 JulWat Difaa EL Jadida3-1
2 JulWvs Wydad AC2-0

Head to Head History

Betting Statistics

MetricValue
Total Matches20
Average Goals1.8
BTTS35%
Over 2.5 Goals30%
Over 1.5 Goals55%

Goals by Team

TeamTotalAverage
Hassania Agadir180.9 per game
Renaissance Berkane180.9 per game

Clean Sheets

TeamClean Sheets
Hassania Agadir8 (40%)
Renaissance Berkane8 (40%)
14 Jun 2026 Botola Pro Hassania Agadir 1-0 Renaissance Berkane
4 Mar 2026 Botola Pro Renaissance Berkane 2-1 Hassania Agadir
13 Apr 2025 Botola Pro Hassania Agadir 2-0 Renaissance Berkane
23 Nov 2024 Botola Pro Renaissance Berkane 2-1 Hassania Agadir
10 Mar 2024 Botola Pro Hassania Agadir 0-2 Renaissance Berkane
4 Nov 2023 Botola Pro Renaissance Berkane 0-0 Hassania Agadir
29 Jan 2023 Botola Pro Hassania Agadir 0-1 Renaissance Berkane
1 Sep 2022 Botola Pro Renaissance Berkane 0-1 Hassania Agadir
2 Mar 2022 Botola Pro Hassania Agadir 2-0 Renaissance Berkane
29 Sep 2021 Botola Pro Renaissance Berkane 0-0 Hassania Agadir
13 Jul 2021 Botola Pro Renaissance Berkane 1-0 Hassania Agadir
17 Apr 2021 Botola Pro Hassania Agadir 1-2 Renaissance Berkane
15 Feb 2020 Botola Pro Renaissance Berkane 1-1 Hassania Agadir
6 Oct 2019 Botola Pro Hassania Agadir 0-1 Renaissance Berkane
6 Mar 2019 Botola Pro Hassania Agadir 3-2 Renaissance Berkane
21 Oct 2018 Botola Pro Renaissance Berkane 0-0 Hassania Agadir
28 Feb 2018 Botola Pro Renaissance Berkane 1-1 Hassania Agadir
17 Sep 2017 Botola Pro Hassania Agadir 3-0 Renaissance Berkane
21 May 2017 Botola Pro Renaissance Berkane 1-0 Hassania Agadir
24 Dec 2016 Botola Pro Hassania Agadir 1-2 Renaissance Berkane

Important Notice: Responsible Gambling & Predictions Disclaimer

18+

YOU MUST BE 18+ TO BET. Gambling involves risk and can be addictive. Please gamble responsibly and only bet what you can afford to lose.

Our football predictions are based on statistical analysis and should be used for entertainment purposes only. Past performance does not guarantee future results.

We are not licensed financial or gambling advisors. Always consult professional advice before making betting decisions.

18+Local responsible gambling resources — United Kingdom
Self-exclusion:GAMSTOP