Predictions

Bet Types

Leagues

Teams

Accumulator Tips Bet of the Day Articles Favorites Leaderboard

English

Settings

Odds Format
Example: 2.50
Timezone
Join us on Telegram
Serbia
Super Liga
Round 4

Radnicki NIS vs FK Partizan Prediction & Betting Tips

Our prediction: FK Partizan — Win (53%); over 2.5; Both teams to score: Yes.

Best Bet
Our #1 Pick
Asian Handicap
FK Partizan -0.25
@ 1.24
81%
Confidence

Betting Tips

23%
24%
53%
Radnicki NIS Draw FK Partizan
Match Result
FK Partizan
@ 1.74
Bet
53%
Total Goals
Over 2.5
@ 1.58
Bet
59%
Double Chance
Draw/Away
@ 1.19
Bet
39%
Asian Handicap
FK Partizan -0.25
@ 1.24
Bet
81%
Half Time
FK Partizan
@ 2.25
Bet
40%
HT/FT
Away/Away
@ 2.49
Bet
40.2%
Correct Score
1:2
@ 7.10
Bet
14.1%
Odds updated hourly from bookmakers
Predictions recalculated every 2 hours
Locked 2 hours before kickoff

Expert Analysis

Expert analysis is being prepared

Our expert is currently reviewing the latest stats, form and odds for this match. The full analysis will be available shortly.

Key Statistics

5
4 Draws
11
2.8 Avg Goals
45% BTTS
55% Over 2.5
31 Jan 2026 FK Partizan 0-0 Radnicki NIS
24 Aug 2025 Radnicki NIS 2-2 FK Partizan
21 Dec 2024 Radnicki NIS 0-1 FK Partizan
4 Dec 2024 FK Partizan 3-1 Radnicki NIS
11 Dec 2023 Radnicki NIS 2-1 FK Partizan
View all H2H matches

Betting Odds

Bookmaker1X2
1xBet 4.14 3.98 1.78
Dafabet 3.95 3.65 1.75
Marathonbet 3.90 3.75 1.68

Frequently Asked Questions

Who will win Radnicki NIS vs FK Partizan?
Our model predicts FK Partizan with 53% confidence based on current form, head-to-head record and statistical analysis.
Is the double chance X2 a good bet for Radnicki NIS vs FK Partizan?
Our double chance pick is X2 with 39% confidence — it covers two outcomes for lower risk.
What is the best bet for Radnicki NIS vs FK Partizan?
Our top recommendation is Yes with 60% confidence.
What scoreline is predicted for Radnicki NIS vs FK Partizan?
Our most likely correct score is 1:2 (14.1% implied probability).
What is the Asian Handicap prediction for Radnicki NIS vs FK Partizan?
Our Asian Handicap call is FK Partizan -0.25 with 81% confidence.
When and where is Radnicki NIS vs FK Partizan played?
Radnicki NIS vs FK Partizan takes place on 28 Oct 2026.

Detailed Form & Recent Matches

Radnicki NIS
LLLLW
10Played
2Wins
2Draws
6Losses
Points/Game0.8
Win %20%
Goals/Game2.5
Scored Avg0.7
Conceded Avg1.8
BTTS40%
Clean Sheets10%
Failed to Score60%

Recent Matches

23 OctLvs Novi Pazar0-2
16 OctLat Radnik Surdulica0-3
11 OctLvs Vojvodina1-4
20 SepLat FK Crvena Zvezda0-3
13 SepWvs OFK Beograd3-1
FK Partizan
LLWDL
10Played
3Wins
1Draws
6Losses
Points/Game1
Win %30%
Goals/Game3.5
Scored Avg1.5
Conceded Avg2
BTTS70%
Clean Sheets10%
Failed to Score20%

Recent Matches

24 OctLvs Cukaricki0-2
18 OctLat Železničar Pančevo0-1
11 OctWvs Novi Pazar1-0
19 SepDat Radnik Surdulica4-4
13 SepLvs Vojvodina2-3

Head to Head History

Betting Statistics

MetricValue
Total Matches20
Average Goals2.8
BTTS45%
Over 2.5 Goals55%
Over 1.5 Goals70%

Goals by Team

TeamTotalAverage
Radnicki NIS190.95 per game
FK Partizan371.85 per game

Clean Sheets

TeamClean Sheets
Radnicki NIS4 (20%)
FK Partizan8 (40%)
31 Jan 2026 Super Liga FK Partizan 0-0 Radnicki NIS
24 Aug 2025 Super Liga Radnicki NIS 2-2 FK Partizan
21 Dec 2024 Super Liga Radnicki NIS 0-1 FK Partizan
4 Dec 2024 Super Liga FK Partizan 3-1 Radnicki NIS
11 Dec 2023 Super Liga Radnicki NIS 2-1 FK Partizan
13 Aug 2023 Super Liga FK Partizan 2-1 Radnicki NIS
30 Oct 2022 Super Liga FK Partizan 4-0 Radnicki NIS
15 Jul 2022 Super Liga Radnicki NIS 3-3 FK Partizan
22 May 2022 Super Liga FK Partizan 2-0 Radnicki NIS
12 Feb 2022 Super Liga Radnicki NIS 0-2 FK Partizan
29 Aug 2021 Super Liga FK Partizan 4-0 Radnicki NIS
11 Apr 2021 Super Liga FK Partizan 2-0 Radnicki NIS
26 Oct 2020 Super Liga Radnicki NIS 1-0 FK Partizan
7 Mar 2020 Super Liga FK Partizan 1-0 Radnicki NIS
28 Sep 2019 Super Liga Radnicki NIS 1-4 FK Partizan
21 Apr 2019 Super Liga Radnicki NIS 3-1 FK Partizan
6 Mar 2019 Super Liga FK Partizan 0-1 Radnicki NIS
30 Sep 2018 Super Liga Radnicki NIS 2-2 FK Partizan
26 Apr 2018 Super Liga FK Partizan 3-1 Radnicki NIS
3 Mar 2018 Super Liga Radnicki NIS 1-0 FK Partizan

Important Notice: Responsible Gambling & Predictions Disclaimer

18+

YOU MUST BE 18+ TO BET. Gambling involves risk and can be addictive. Please gamble responsibly and only bet what you can afford to lose.

Our football predictions are based on statistical analysis and should be used for entertainment purposes only. Past performance does not guarantee future results.

We are not licensed financial or gambling advisors. Always consult professional advice before making betting decisions.

18+Local responsible gambling resources — United Kingdom
Self-exclusion:GAMSTOP